Energy Medicine - Meditation - Sound Healing

Classes - Meditations - Sound Baths

                                                                   

 

Wednesday, March 27th:
  • Alchemy Series: 7 Stages of Personal Transformation 7:00pm

Friday, March 29th:

  • Slow Flow Vinyasa + Meditation 8:30am
  • Astral Travel + Sound Bath 7:00pm

Saturday, March 30th:

  • Usui Shiki Ryoho Reiki Attunement and Training 9:30am
  • Weekend Reset: Sound Meditation 5:00pm
  • Slow Flow Vinyasa + Meditation 7:00pm

Sunday, March 31st:

  • Rise and Shine: Sunday Morning Meditation + Sound Bath 10:00am
  • Energy Healing + Sound Bath 4:00pm

Monday, April 1st:

  • Slow Flow Vinyasa & Meditation 8:15am
  • Candlelight Gong Sound Healing Journey 7pm

Tuesday, April 2nd:

  • Qigong-Movement Practice 5:15pm
  • Yoga + Sound Journey 7pm

Wednesday, April 3rd:

  • Slow Flow & Stretch 8:45am
  • Alchemy Series: 7 Stages of PersonalTransformation 7pm

Thursday, April 4th:

  • Morning Breathwork & Sound Bath Meditation 7am

Friday, April 5th:

  • Slow Flow Vinyasa & Meditation 8:30am
  • Building Your Inner Sanctuary: A Guided Meditation 7pm

Saturday, April 6th:

  • Weekend Reset: Sound Healing Immersion 5pm
  • Art Therapy Circle (every other Saturday) 6:45pm

Sunday, April 7th:

  • Rise and Shine Sound Immersion 10:00am
  • Soul Alignment + Healing Sound Bath 4:00pm

Monday, April 8th:

  • Slow Flow Vinyasa & Meditation 8:15am
  • New Moon Solar Eclipse: Sound Journey 7:00pm

Tuesday, April 9th:

  • Primordial Sound Meditation 7:00am
  • Qigong-Movement Practice 5:15pm

Wednesday, April 10th:

  • Slow Flow & Stretch 8:45am
  • Alchemy Series: 7 Stages of Personal Transformation 7:00pm

Thursday, April 11th:

  • NO events or Workshops

Friday, April 12th:

  • Slow Flow Vinyasa & Meditation 8:30am
  • Shadow Work: Guided Sound Meditation 7:00pm

Saturday, April 13th:

  • Love vs. Fear: Guided Meditation-Sound Immersion 5:00pm
  • Slow Flow Vinyasa & Meditation 7:00pm

Sunday, April 14th:

  • Rise and Shine: Sunday Morning Sound Immersion 10:00am
  • Prosperity Consciousness Workshop: Mastering The Spiritual Science of Wealth & Abundance 4:00pm

     

Monday, April 15th:

  • Slow Flow Vinyasa & Meditation 8:15am
  • Breathwork: Emotional Release-Sound Immersion 7:00pm

Tuesday, April 16th:

  • Qigong-Movement Practice 5:15pm
  • Yoga + Sound Journey 7:00pm

Wednesday, April 17th:

  • Slow Flow & Stretch 8:45am

Thursday, April 18th:

  • Moon Tribe Witch’s Circle 7:00pm

Friday, April 19th:

  • Slow Flow Vinyasa & Meditation 8:30am
  • Yoga Nidra Workshop 6:00pm

Saturday, April 20th:

  • Detox Reset Kambo Healing 9:00am
  • Transformational Art + Sound Bath Immersion 3:00pm

Sunday, April 21st:

  • Rise and Shine Sunday Morning Sound Immersion 10:00am
  • Ending Karmic Cycles + Soul Agreements with Sound Bath 4:00pm

Monday, April 22nd:

  • Slow Flow Vinyasa & Meditation 8:15am

Tuesday, April 23rd:

  • Morning Sound Bath 7:00am
  • Qigong-Movement Practice 5:15pm
  • Yoga + Sound Journey 7:00pm

Wednesday, April 24th:

  • Slow Flow & Stretch 8:45am
  • Alchemy Series: 7 Stages of Personal Transformation 7:00pm

Thursday, April 25th:

  • Evening Breathwork & Sound 7:00pm

Friday, April 26th:

  • Slow Flow Vinyasa & Meditation 8:30am
  • Heart Opening Cacao & Sound Medicine Journey 6:45pm

Saturday, April 27th:

  • Chakra Balancing: Sound Healing Immersion 5:00pm
  • Slow Flow Vinyasa & Meditation 7:00pm

Sunday, April 28th:

  • Rise and Shine: Sunday Morning Sound Immersion 10:00am
  • Energy Medicine + Sound Immersion 4:00pm

Monday, April 29th:

  • Slow Flow Vinyasa & Meditation 8:15am
  • Yoga Nidra: Candlelight Singing Bowl Sound Immersion 7:00pm

Tuesday, April 30th:

  •  Morning Breathwork and Sound Bath 7:00am
  • Qigong-Movement Practice 5:15pm
  • Yoga + Sound Journey 7:00pm